Alcaldes

Alcaldes de Alianza Republicana Nacionalista

No Municipio Alcalde Teléfono
 SanSalvador
1 Ilopango Salvador Ruano
2 Apopa Elías Hernández
3 San Martín Victor Manuel Rivera
4 Tonacatepeque Roberto Herrera
5 Santo Tomás Efraín Cañas
6 Santiago Texacuangos Alberto Estupinian
7 Ayutuxtepeque Alejandro Nochez
 SantaAna
8 Santa Ana Mario Moreira
9 Chalchuapa César Hernández
10 Coatepeque Jorge Alberto Rivas
11 El Congo Rodolfo Hernández
12 Candelaria de la Frontera Janet Rivera
13 Santa Rosa Guachipilín Lorenzo Lemus
14 Santiago de la Frontera José Antonio Martínez
15 San Antonio Pajonal Silvia Liseth Chavarría
 SanMiguel
16 Chinameca Roger Merlos
17 El Tránsito Roel Werner Martínez
18 Ciudad Barrios Herís Neftalí Romero
19 San Jorge Melvin Antonio Nativi
20 San Gerardo Justo Germán Díaz
21 Nuevo Edén de San Juán Marquiovic Villegas
22 San Antonio del Mosco José Francisco García
 LaLibertad
23 Santa Tecla Roberto d’Aubuisson
24 Colón Guillermo González Hueso
25 La Libertad Miguel Jiménez
26 Antiguo Cuscatlán Milagro Navas
27 Comasagua José Ricardo Reyes
28 San Pablo Tacachico Mario Alberto Castillo
29 Jayaque Pánfilo Santos Mancía
30 Teotepeque Alfonso Arévalo
31 Chiltiupán Jorge Luis Díaz
32 Tamanique Enrique Polanco
33 Sacacoyo Pedro Montoya
34 Coalición San José Villanueva Pedro Durán
35 Talnique Juan Antonio Fuentes
36 San Matías Virgilio Martínez
37 Jicalapa José Salvador Menjívar
 Usulutan
38 Jucuapa Juan Antonio Chevez
39 Osatlán José Alexander Batres
40 Estanzuelas José Efraín Guzmán
41 Puerto El Triunfo Ramón Miguel Coreas
42 San Dionisio Julio Alberto Torres
43 Ereguayquín Melba de Jesús Méndez
44 Nueva Granada Joaquín Aquilino Rendón
45 El Triunfo Arturo Romero Castañeda
46 California Gregorio Arnulfo Morales
 Sonsonate
47 Sonsonate José Roberto Aquino
48 Izalco Alfonso Guevara
49 Armenia Carlos Alberto Molina
50 Juayua Rafael Orlando Contreras
51
52 Nahuilingo Miguel Ángel Mejía
53 Cuisnahuat Jorge Alberto Ábrego
54 Caluco Blanca Lidia Orellana
55 Santa Isabel Ishuatán Magdaleno Guzmán
 LaUnion
56 La Unión Ezequiel Milla
57 Santa Rosa de Lima Jorge Luis Rosales
58 Pasaquina José Isabel Guevara
59 San Alejo Immar Daniel Barrera
60 El Carmen Edgardo Zeleya
61 Lislique Margarito Pérez
62 Nueva Esparta Manriqure Villatoro
63 Poloros Amerto Romero Ríos
64 Bolívar Jorge Alberto Lazo
65 Concepción de Oriente Héctor Adan Canales
66 Itipucá Enrique Méndez Ríos
67 San José Las Fuentes Mario Andrés Martínez
68 Yayantique Eduardo Marquez
69 Meanguera del Golfo Luis Antonio Dheming
 LaPaz
70 San Juán Nonualco Guillermo Rodas
71 San Pedro Nonualco José Alfredo Hernández
72 San Francisco Chinameca Jorge William García
73 San Juan Talpa Juan Alexander Tamacas
74 El Rosario Wilber de Jesús Gallardo
75 Santa María Ostuma Elsa Antonia Guevara
76 San Antonio Masahuat Armando Vásquez
77 San Juan Tepezontes Francisco Alirio Candray
78 Paraíso de Osorio José David Campos
79 San Emigdo Mauricio García
80 Olocuilta Marvin Ulises Rodríguez
81 Cuyultitán Melvin Moises Casco
 Chalatenango
82 Chalatenango José Rigoberto Mejía
83 Nueva Concepción Raúl Andrés Peña
84 La Palma Roberto Efraín Méndez
85 Citalá José Lorenzo Valdivieso
86 Concepción Quezaltepeque Miguel Ángel Funes
87 Comalapa Moisés Antonio Marín
88 San Rafael Roberto Alirio Guardado
89 Santa Rita Ismael Romero Gutierrez
90 La Laguna Baltazar Elías Galdamez
91 San Antonio La Cruz Lucio Edwin Ayala Flores
 Cuscatlan
92 Cojutepeque Rosa Guadalupe Serrano
93 San José Guayabal Mauricio Arturo Vilanova
94 Tenancingo Juan Alberto Flores
95 El Carmen Leticia de Jesús Hernández
96 Monte San Juán Hugo Sánchez
97 San Cristobal Pedro Antonio Vásquez
98 San Ramón Freddy Alexander Alvarado
99 El Rosario Odilio de Jesús López
Ahuachapan
100 Atiquizaya Ana Luisa Rodriguez
101 Tacuba Joel Ernesto Ramirez
102 Concepción de Ataco Oliverio Gómez
103 Jujutla Victor Manuel Martínez
104 Apaneca Osmín Guzmán
105 Turín José Adalberto Cristales
Morazan
106 Corinto Gilberto Antonio Sorto
107 Sociedad César Omar Saravia
108 Guatajiagua Lucio Velis Canales
109 Jocoaitique José Juan Sánchez
110 San Simón Luciano Fuentes Díaz
111 Delicias de Concepción Rogelio Arturo Argueta
112 Arambala Mariano Blanco Diaz
113 Lolotiquillo José Alfredo Fuentes
114 Yamabal Francisco Andrés Gómez
115 San Carlos Carlos Rodolfo Álvarez
116 Perquín Imelda Rodríguez
117 Sensembra Óscar Edvidio Vásquez
118 Osicala José Edilberto Villedas Hernández
119 Gualococti Carlos Antonio Días
120 San Fernando Elmer Efrain Ramos Canizalez
121 San Isidro José Julio Franco
122 Yoloaiquin Fidel Alcides Arriaza
SanVicente
123 San Vicente Medardo Hernández
124 San Sebastian Trinidad Josefina Rivas
125 Apastepeque Galileo Hernández
126 San Cayetano Istepeque Raúl Juventino Mejía
Cabanas
127 Sensuntepeque Jesús Edgar Bonilla
128 Ilobasco José María Dimas Castellanos
129 Victoria Juan Antonio Ramos
130 San Isidro José Ignacio Bautista
131 Jutiapa Adrian Castellano
132 Guacotecti Carlos Alberto Zavala